Grupo Yordas

Socios de Honor

Imprimir

Socios de Honor

on .

SOCIOS DE HONOR
 
Año 2016

2145  PUENTE RODRIGUEZ, ELENA

2243  PEREZ PEREZ, CARLOS

2259  GARCIA VEGA, MARTA

2271  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, CLAUDIO ESTEBAN

2284   FERNANDEZ PANIAGUA, JOSEFA

2446  GARCIA PORTILLO, AMELIA

2454  REMBADO ANDRES, MARTA

2456   DE LA MATA GARCIA, ANGEL MARCOS

2458  ROBLES ALVAREZ,  LUIS

2464   CALV0 SOLIS, MIGUEL

2466  BERTOLEZ RUIZ, FEDERICO

2472  ALVAREZ ARCE, MARGARITA

2473  MARTINEZ BORREGAN, JOSE ANTONIO

2443  GARCIA PORTILLO, LUCIA

2503  SUAREZ, MARTINEZ, LUIS FERNANDO

2504  TEJERINA MORENO, JUAN CARLOS

2527   CANTON MARTINEZ, LAURENTINO

2676   MORAN ALVAREZ,  ANTONIO

2933   LOPEZ ALIJA,   INMACULADA

2321  SANCHEZ ALBISTEGUI, CARLOS

 
Año 2014
JESUS BERNARDOS GÓMEZ
JOSE MIGUEL PÉREZ GONZALEZ
TERESA CONCEPCIÓN CANCELO DOS SANTOS
ANA ISABEL GONZALEZ MUÑIZ
NÉLIDA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
SANTIAGO DUEÑA HERRERO
MªTERESA VARELA FERNÁNDEZ
SECUNDINA DÍEZ MARAÑA
MANUEL VELASCO REGIL
MªDOLORES FERNÁNDEZ CRIADO
TOMÁS FERNANDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
NURIA ANDRES GONZÁLEZ
 
Año 2012
ANGEL ARMESTO ALONSO
EMILIO MANUEL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
MANUEL JESÚS MAYO SANCHEZ
JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
ISMAEL GOMEZ CASTAÑO
Mª ANGELES CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ
RAFAEL GALLARDO DE LA FUENTE
FRANCISCO ROMERO MILLAN
JOSE LUIS SANTOS ANDRES
JULIO GARCIA DE LA FUENTE
 
1.990 María Teresa Burrull
Forcada Francisco Rifa Xicola

Año 2010

BENITA GONZÁLEZ SANTOS

CRISTINA PRIETO CALVO             

TOMAS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ              

JOSE DELGADO ABUJA 

ELENA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ             

EVANGELINA LLAMERA SALAS

LUIS TOMAS VELILLA DIEZ           

JOSE LUIS CAÑAS ABEJON         

ESTRELLA CAPEL SAEZ                

ANA Mª MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

JOAQUIN CANO DIEZ (MEDALLA)

Mª TERESA HERRERO SANCHEZ (MEDALLA)

 

Año 2008

ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ DE FELIPE.-

MARINO PALACIO SÁNCHEZ

JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ

MÁXIMO LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ

FERNANDO ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ

LUIS PANIZO ALONSO

OCTAVIO FRANCISCO CORREONERO

Mª JOSEFA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ

FCO. JAVIER CERRATO POLENTINOS

MARIANO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ

SANTIAGO MORÁN GARRIDO

ARSENIO PÉREZ CRESPO

 

Año 2006

MARCELO MANJÓN RUBIO

FRANCISCO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ

Mª ANGELES VICENTE CASASECA

JOSÉ MANUEL DIEGO LUENGO

Mª ETELVINA FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ

Mª ISABEL GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ

FROILÁN BLANCO BELTRÁN

Mª VISITACIÓN VILLALBA GONZÁLEZ

Mª GERTRUDIS PRIETO LÓPEZ

NATIVIDAD PABLOS CARPINTERO

BENITA GONZÁLEZ SANTOS

ELISEO IGLESIAS NIETO

Mª LUISA GALLEGO CONDE

ALVARO IZQUIERDO BAÑO

 

Año 2005

FRANCISCO EULOGIO VARELA GARCÍA

 

Año 2004

DANIEL GARCÍA LONGUEIRA

JOSÉ MARÍA ALVAREZ MALLO

MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN MARTÍN IBÁÑEZ

ANTONIO MORALES YAURIGUIBERRI

ANGEL ALVAREZ PRADO

MARÍA TERESA PIÑÓN GUTIÉRREZ

 

Año 2002

LUCINDA ZOTES FERNÁNDEZ

MARÍA PILAR MARCOS LLAMAS

JOSÉ BUZZI GRACIA

MARÍA DEL CARMEN LLAMAS FERNÁNDEZ

MARÍA REYES AGUIRRE RUÍZ

ANDRÉS CRESPO PELÁEZ

JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍN CAVERO

RAMÓN LOZANO ALVAREZ

 

Año 2000

SAGRARIO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ

 

Año 1998

JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ TÚÑEZ

NANCY LUPEÑA VILLAESCUSA

LUIS SUÁREZ YUGUEROS

VENANCIO ALVAREZ LÓPEZ

ELITA JUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ

TERESA MARCHÁN ALONSO

 

 

 

Año 1996

JOSE LUIS DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ

FERNANDO ALGORRI RODRÍGUEZ

RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ CID TOURIÑO

JOSÉ SALVADOR FERNÁNDEZ MASILLA

MARÍA JESÚS BOUZA ROMERO

MARÍA PILAR UGIDOS FERRERO

ARTURO RIVERA COLINA

MARÍA DEL CARMEN DÍEZ VELASCO

 

Año 1994

 MARÍA TERESA HERRERO SÁNCHEZ

JOAQUÍN CANO DIEZ

 

Año 1992

 MANUEL NIETO ALONSO

MARÍA TERESA SOTILLO RAMOS

 

Año 1.991

 GABRIEL GIL LUQUE

 
 Año 1990

 MARÍA TERESA BURRULL

FORCADA FRANCISCO RIFA XICOLA

 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

Jose Luis Domínguez Rodríguez
Fernando Algorri Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández Cid Touriño
José Salvador Fernández Masilla
María Jesús Bouza Romero
María Pilar Ugidos Ferrero
Arturo Rivera Colina
María del Carmen Díez Velasco
1.998
José Manuel González Túñez
Nancy Lupeña Villaescusa
Luis Suárez Yugueros
Venancio Alvarez López
Elita Juárez González
Teresa Marchán Alonso
2.000 Sagrario López Martínez
2.002
Lucinda Zotes Fernández
María Pilar Marcos Llamas
José Buzzi Gracia
María del Carmen Llamas Fernández
María Reyes Aguirre Ruíz
Andrés Crespo Peláez
José María Martín Cavero
Ramón Lozano Alvarez
2.004
Daniel García Longueira
José María Alvarez Mallo
María Concepción Martín Ibáñez
Antonio Morales Yauriguiberri
Angel Alvarez Prado
María Teresa Piñón Gutiérrez
2.005 Francisco Eulogio Varela García
2.006
Marcelo Manjón Rubio
Francisco López López
Mª Angeles Vicente Casaseca
José Manuel Diego Luengo
Mª Etelvina Fernández González
Mª Isabel González Díaz
Froilán Blanco Beltrán
Mª Visitación Villalba González

El Tiempo

 

Aviso legal | Política de privacidad

C/ La Rúa 22, 1º Izda. * 24003 LEÓN | Telf: 987 227 143

info@grupoyordas.com | El local del Club está abierto el jueves, de 19.00 a 21.00 horas.